Education & Reference

101 Microsoft Visual Basic. NET Applications20060735618917
The Java Tutorial(c) A Short Course on the Basics20020321334205
Mastering Delphi 72006078214201X
Java for RPG Programmers2002193118206X
Ruby Cookbook00596523696
Quartz Job Scheduling Framework(c) Building Open Source Enterprise Applications00131886703
PostgreSQL(c) The comprehensive guide to building, programming, and administering PostgreSQL databases2004735712573
WebLogic. The Definitive Guide2003059600432X
Authorized Self-Study Guide Cisco IP Telephony (CIPT)2004158705261X
Web Systems Design and Online Consumer Behavior20041591403278
The Lean Six Sigma Pocket Toolbook. A Quick Reference Guide to Nearly 100 Tools for Improving Process Quality, Speed, and Complexity200371441190
Building Web Applications With UML20020201730383
A Practitioner's Guide to Software Test Design2003158053791X
Systematic Software Testing20021580535089
Developing Tablet PC Applications20031584502525
SQL Hacks20040596527993
MySQL Clustering00672328550
C++ How to Program20040131857576
Java(c) How to Program20030131483986
Visual C# How to Program20040131525239
Postfix(c) The Definitive Guide20060596002122
C & Data Structures20061584503386
Introduction to 80x86 Assembly Language and Computer Architecture20000763772232
Data Structures and Algorithms in Java20040131469142
A+ Fast Pass2002735608547
MySQL Cookbook2005059652708X
Service-Oriented Architecture. Concepts, Technology, and Design20040131858580
Introducing Microsoft ASP. NET AJAX20040735624135
Programming Microsoft ASP. NET20050735625271
An Introduction to Design Patterns in C++ with Qt 420040131879057
Twisted Network Programming Essentials20040596100329
Information Dashboard Design. The Effective Visual Communication of Data20040596100167
Special Edition Using Crystal Reports 1020030789731134
Microsoft VBScript Professional Projects20051592000568
Microsoft WSH and VBScript Programming for the Absolute Beginner2005159200072X
Java Concurrency in Practice20040321349601
Extending and Embedding PHP2007067232704X
. NET System Management Services20051590590589
. NET-A Complete Development Cycle20050321168828
Programming. NET Windows Applications20030596003218
Vbscript in a Nutshell20030596004885
FileMaker 8 Functions and Scripts Desk Reference20040789735113
Java All-In-One Desk Reference For Dummies20040470124512
High-Speed Signal Propagation[c] Advanced Black Magic 2005013084408X
Python Standard Library20000596000960
Programming Python20001435455002
Understanding Digital Signal Processing20040131089897
Microsoft Visual Basic. Net Programmer's Cookbook2003073561931X
User Interfaces in C#(c) Windows Forms and Custom Controls20051590590457
CISSP Exam Cram 22003078973446X
Beginning Cryptography with Java20030764596330
QShell for iSeries20031583470468
Professional Java Native Interfaces with SWT. JFace20030470094591
ADO. NET Cookbook20020596101406
Beginner's Guide to DarkBASIC Game Programming20021592000096
Java I/O20040596527500
Crystal Reports 9 on Oracle2005B003D7JY9U
MySQL Stored Procedure Programming20040596100892
IT Project+ Study Guide 20030470585927
Image Processing with LabVIEW and IMAQ Vision20050130474150
Show 61-120/1135



Flylib.com © 2008-2017.
If you may any questions please contact us: flylib@qtcs.net