Education & Reference

OOP Demystified20060072253630
Data Structures Demystified 20060072253592
Show Me. Microsoft Office Project 200320030789730693
Macroeconomic Essentials. Understanding Economics in the News 200020040262611503
Special Edition Using Java 2 Standard Edition19990789724685
XSLT 2.0 Programmer's Reference2003764569090
Beginning ASP. NET 2.0 and Databases20040471781347
Beyond the C++ Standard Library(c) An Introduction to Boost20060321133544
Creating Components. Object Oriented, Concurrent, and Distributed Computing in Java2003849314992
MCAD Developing XML Web Services and Server Components with Visual C#. NET and the. NET Framework Exam Cram 2 (Exam Cram 70-320)2002789728974
Algorithms for Compiler Design 20051584501006
Programming With Objects[c] A Comparative Presentation of Object-Oriented Programming With C++ and Java 20050471268526
ADO. NET Programming 20051556229658
Grid Computing (IBM Press On Demand Series)2002131456601
Writing Bug-Free C Code[c] A Programming Style That Automatically Detects Bugs in C Code 20050131838989
Network Programming for Microsoft Windows 20010735605602
Network Programming for the Microsoft. NET Framework2003073561959X
Performance Analysis for Java Web Sites20010201844540
Expert One-on-One J2EE Design and Development2005B0085SG5O4
Web Bloopers. 60 Common Web Design Mistakes and How to Avoid Them20021558608400
Programming Microsoft ADO. NET 2.0 Applications. Advanced Topics2004735621411
Extreme Programming Adventures in C#2006735619492
Microsoft Office Excel 2007 Visual Basic for Applications Step by Step20040735613591
Foundation XML for Flash20031590595432
Real World Web Services 2006059600642X
MCITP Administrator. Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Optimization and Maintenance Study Guide (70-444)20040470127457
Java Thread Programming20050672315858
Write Great Code. Understanding the Machine, Vol. 120031593270038
Software Testing Fundamentals 2005047143020X
Beginning SharePoint 2007 Administration. Windows SharePoint Services 3 and Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 20072004047143020X
Programming ASP. NET20030596529562
XML, Web Services, and the Data Revolution20020201776413
Focus on Curves and Surfaces2003159200007X
XML. A Manager's Guide20020201770067
Programming Microsoft Office Access 2003 20060735619425
Programming Microsoft Visual Basic. NET for Microsoft Access Databases 20060735618194
PostgreSQL 20050672327562
C# in a Nutshell 20050596005261
Perl for Oracle DBAs20020596002106
Webmaster in a Nutshell20020596003579
Hibernate. A Developer's Notebook20030596006969
Java In A Nutshell 20040596007736
Practical Standards for Microsoft Visual Basic20000735613567
Sams Teach Yourself C# in 24 Hours20020672331136
Memory as a Programming Concept in C and C++20030521520436
Mastering Regular Expressions20040596528124
Juniper Networks Field Guide and Reference20020321122445
Transact-SQL Cookbook 20051565927567
Perl Testing. A Developer's Notebook20030596100922
DB2 Universal Database for OS. 390 v7. 1 Application Certification Guide20020131007718
32.64-Bit 80X86 Assembly Language Architecture20031598220020
Programming Flash Communication Server20030596005040
MAC OS X Tiger in a Nutshell20030596009437
Windows Vista. The Complete Reference20040072263768
Expert C# Business Objects 20061430210192
Learning Visual Basic. NET20020596003862
Learning C# 2005 20040596102097
Learning C# 20050596521065
C++ in a Nutshell 2005059600298X
Learning Python19990596158068
Show 841-900/1135

Flylib.com © 2008-2017.
If you may any questions please contact us: flylib@qtcs.net