Education & Reference

Fundamentals of Audio and Video Programming for Games2003073561945X
MySQL and JSP Web Applications. Data-Driven Programming Using Tomcat and MySQL20020672323095
Core Java Data Objects20030131407317
PHP for the World Wide Web (Visual QuickStart Guide)20010201727870
C++ Templates20020201734842
Inside the Java virtual machine19970071350934
Essential CVS20030596527039
The Visual Basic .NET Programming Language20040321169514
XSLT For Dummies20020764536516
Refactoring Workbook20030321109295
Extreme Programming for Web Projects20030201794276
JFC Swing Tutorial, The. A Guide to Constructing GUIs20040201914670
Open Source Development with Lamp2002020177061X
The Official GNOME 2 Developers Guide20041593270305
Object Constraint Language, The. Getting Your Models Ready for MDA20030321179366
Programming in the .NET Environment20020201770180
Microsoft Office InfoPath 2003 Kick Start2004067232623X
Electronic Monitoring in the Workplace. Controversies and Solutions20051591404568
Object-Oriented Thought Process20030672330164
MySQL Tutorial20030672325845
Microsoft Object Thinking20040735619654
From Java to C#. A Developers Guide20030321136225
Web Service Patterns20031590590848
Essential ActionScript 2.020040596006527
The Ultimate VB .NET and ASP.NET Code Book20031590591062
Game Development with ActionScript20041592001106
Sams Teach Yourself Game Programming in 24 Hours2002067232461X
Flash Remoting2003059600401X
Macromedia Flash MX 2004 Game Programming20041592000363
Sams Teach Yourself Mac OS X Digital Media. All In One20030672325322
Learning the Bash Shell19980596009658
Test-Driven Development in Microsoft .NET20040735619484
Oracle Web Applications. PL.SQL Developers Intro. Developers Introduction19991565926870
Designing Enterprise Applications with Microsoft Visual Basic .NET2002073561721X
Essential ASP.NET With Examples in C#20030201760401
Advanced Project Management. A Complete Guide to the Key Processes, Models and Techniques20070749449837
Practical C++ Programming20031565923065
Cisco[r] OSPF Command and Configuration Handbook20021587055406
Security Warrior20040596005458
MUD Game Programming20031592000908
Java Servlet & JSP Cookbook20040596005725
Foundation ActionScript. Animation. Making Things Move20051590597915
IT Project Management20040071700439
SAMS Teach Yourself Perl in 24 Hours20050672327937
Enterprise Java Security. Building Secure J2EE Applications20040321118898
Eclipse20031583470441
Mac OS X. The Missing Manual20050596153287
Software Development for Small Teams. A RUP-Centric Approach20030321199502
Beginning XML Databases20060471791202
JavaScript 2.020040072253576
HTML & XHTML2003007222942X
Practical RDF20030596002637
C++ Primer Plus20000672326965
Data Structures and Algorithms with Object-Oriented Design Patterns in C++19980471241342
Data Structures and Algorithms With Object-Oriented Design Patterns in Java19990471346136
MCSE20040782143210
Oracle Database 10g SQL20040072229810
Visual Basic .NET. Primer Plus20030672324857
Visual Modeling with Rational Rose 2002 and UML20020201729326
JavaScript by Example20030137054890
Show 961-1020/1135

Flylib.com © 2008-2017.
If you may any questions please contact us: flylib@qtcs.net