Education & Reference

Microsoft SQL Server 2000 DTS Step by Step20030735619166
Microsoft SQL Server 2000 Unleashed20020672324679
Using XML with Legacy Business Applications20030321154940
Learning XML20030596004206
Introducing Microsoft WinFX20040735620857
Managing and Using MySQL20020596002114
Java Database Best Practices20030596005229
MySQL20030596514263
HP Certified20000130183741
Unlocking Microsoft C# V 2.0 Programming Secrets20051556220979
COBOL and Visual Basic on .NET20031590590481
ROI of Software Process Improvement. Metrics for Project Managers and Software Engineers2004193215924X
XML and Perl20020735712891
Programming Microsoft Infopath. A Developers Guide20061584504536
Secure Messaging with Microsoft Exchange Server 200320040735619905
Real World Microsoft Access Database Protection and Security20031590591267
VB.Net Language in a Nutshell2002B00006L54Q
Applied C++20030321108949
Winn L. Rosch Hardware Bible, Sixth Edition20030789728591
Open Source Licensing. Software Freedom and Intellectual Property Law20040131487876
Securing Web Services with WS-Security. Demystifying WS-Security, WS-Policy, SAML, XML Signature, and XML Encryption20040672326515
Sams Teach Yourself Flash MX ActionScript in 24 Hours20020672323850
Game Design Theory and Practice20051556229127
Base SAS 9.1.3 Procedures Guide (Vol. 1)20041590472047
Base SAS 9.1.3 Procedures Guide (Vol. 2)20041590472047
Base SAS 9.1.3 Procedures Guide (Vol. 3)20041590472047
Moving and Accessing SAS 9.1 Files20041590472306
SAS 9.1 Companion for UNIX Environments20041590472101
SAS 9.1 Companion for Windows20041590472004
SAS 9.1 Language Reference. Concepts20041590471989
SAS 9.1 Output Delivery System. Users Guide20041590472187
SAS 9.1 SQL Query Window. Users Guide20041590472098
SAS 9.1.3 Language Reference. Concepts20041590478401
SAS.STAT 9.1 Users Guide (Vol. 1)20041590472438
SAS.STAT 9.1 Users Guide (Vol. 7)20041590472438
BEA WebLogic Workshop 8.1 Kick Start20040672326221
Global IT outsourcing20030521039487
Game Development Business and Legal Guide20031592000428
DB2 Universal Database V8.1 Certification Exam 700 Study Guide20030131424653
Java and JMX. Building Manageable Systems20000672324083
Linux Kernel in a Nutshell20040596100795
Agility and Discipline Made Easy(c) Practices from OpenUP and RUP20060321321308
The Rational Unified Process. An Introduction19980321197704
Programming Microsoft Visual C++ 19971572318570
Programming Web Services with Perl20000596002068
Interpreting the CMMI(c) A Process Improvement Approach2005142006052X
ATL Server. High Performance C++ on. NET2002B006Z372QQ
Real World. NET Applications 20051590590821
Systems Programmer's Guide to--Z. OS System Logger2002738489433
ASP. NET for Web Designers2005073571262X
Checklists for Life19980375707336
RFID Sourcebook 20060132762021
J2EE Platform Web Services20020131014021
IBM WebSphere and Lotus Implementing Collaborative Solutions20030131443305
CCDA. Cisco Certified Design Associate Study Guide20020782142001
The 30-Second Encyclopedia of Learning and Performance. A Trainer's Guide to Theory, Terminology, and Practice20020814471781
Celebration of Fools. An Inside Look at the Rise and Fall of JCPenney20030814471595
[d]30 Music School 20061592001718
iLife 05. The Missing Manual20050596100361
CCNA Practice Questions Exam Cram20040789735296
Show 1021-1080/1135



Flylib.com © 2008-2017.
If you may any questions please contact us: flylib@qtcs.net