Computer Science

Tricks of the Microsoft Office Gurus20030789733692
Upgrading and Repairing PCs20060789734044
Beginning Math and Physics for Game Programmers20040735713901
Enterprise Service Bus20060596006756
Crystal Reports XI(c) Official Guide00672329174
Customizing the Microsoft .NET Framework Common Language Runtime2005735619883
SAP R. 3 for Everyone. Step-by-Step Instructions, Practical Advice, and Other Tips and Tricks for Working with SAP20030131860852
Algorithms in Java, Part 1-420020201361205
Penetration Testing and Network Defense20051587052083
Mastering C# Database Programming20030764596373
Algorithms in Java, Part 520030201361213
Unix Systems Programming20030130424110
Software Estimation. Demystifying the Black Art20040735605351
Code Complete20030735619670
Software Security. Building Security In20040321356705
AspectJ Cookbook20060596006543
Cross-Platform GUI Programming with wxWidgets20050131473816
Microsoft Office Visio 2003 Inside Out20030735615160
Principles of Digital Communication Systems and Computer Networks20031584503297
Game Testing All in One20051592003737
Maximizing Performance and Scalability with IBM WebSphere20031590591305
Introduction to IMS. Your Complete Guide to IBM's Information Management System20030131856715
Enterprise Data Center Design and Methodology20020130473936
Business Intelligence Roadmap20030201784203
Campus Network Design Fundamentals20051587052229
Design for Trustworthy Software. Tools, Techniques, and Methodology of Developing Robust Software20060131872508
Mastering the Requirements Process20060321419499
Investigative Data Mining for Security and Criminal Detection20050750676132
Microsoft Press - Microsoft Office Excel 2007. Data Analysis and Business Modeling20070735623961
Google Maps Hacks00596101619
Web Systems Design and Online Consumer Behavior20041591403278
Telecommunications Essentials(c) The Complete Global Source20070321427610
Visual Studio Tools for Office(c) Using C# with Excel, Word, Outlook, and InfoPath0321334884
A+ Fast Pass2002735608547
Professional Struts Applications. Building Web Sites with Struts, Object Relational Bridge, Lucene, and Velocity20031590592557
Systematic Software Testing20021580535089
Managing Enterprise Systems with the Windows Script Host20051893115674
The. NET Developer's Guide to Directory Services Programming20040321350170
Metrics and Models in Software Quality Engineering 20010201729156
Oracle SQL Plus The Definitive Guide, 2nd Edition00596007469
C & Data Structures20061584503386
Introducing Microsoft Office InfoPath 20060735619522
Information Dashboard Design. The Effective Visual Communication of Data20040596100167
A Practitioner's Guide to Software Test Design2003158053791X
Persuasive Technology(c) Using Computers to Change What We Think and Do20051558606432
J2EE Design Patterns20060596004273
Instant Messaging Rules. A Business Guide to Managing Policies, Security, and Legal Issues for Safe IM Communication20030814472532
Wireless Internet Handbook. Technologies, Standards and Applications20030849315026
Absolute Beginner's Guide to Upgrading and Fixing Your PC20050789730456
Don't Click on the Blue E.2003596009399
Bug Patterns in Java01590590619
Handbook of Video Databases. Design and Applications2003084937006X
Parallel Computing on Heterogeneous Networks2005B000W7ZQBO
Absolute Beginner's Guide to Tablet PCs20030789730499
Skype. The Definitive Guide2004032140940X
COM+ Programming. A Practical Guide Using Visual C++ and ATL2000130886742
Software Engineering Measurement20030849315034
Speed Up Your Site[c] Web Site Optimization 2005596515081
Ruling the Root(c) Internet Governance and the Taming of Cyberspace20060262134128
Microsoft Corporation - MCSE Training Kit. Designing Highly Available Web Solutions with Microsoft Windows 2000 Server Technologies20010735614253
Show 1-60/297



Flylib.com © 2008-2017.
If you may any questions please contact us: flylib@qtcs.net