Engineering

Linux Clustering with CSM and GPFS2003073849870X
A Practical Approach to WBEM[s]CIM Management 2006849323061
High Availability Scenarios with IBM Tivoli Workload Scheduler and IBM Tivoli Framework20030738498874
Wireless Communications and Mobile Commerce20041591402123
Apple Pro Training Series Advanced Logic Pro 720040321256077
Real 802.11 Security(c) Wi-Fi Protected Access and 802.11i20050321136209
DirectX 9 Audio Exposed(c) Interactive Audio Development20061556222882
Real-Time Shader Programming(c) Covering Directx 9. 020051558608532
Designing Embedded Communications Software2003157820125X
Portalizing Domino Applications for Websphere Portal20030738499811
Websphere Portal on Z. OS20030738499382
Intermediate Business Programming with C++2007738453099
Nanotechnology. Science, Innovation, and Opportunity20030131927566
Wireless Internet Handbook. Technologies, Standards and Applications20030849315026
Handbook of Video Databases. Design and Applications2003084937006X
Object-Oriented Programming(c) From Problem Solving to Java20051584502878
End-to-End E-business Transaction Management Made Easy20030738499323
Eclipse Development using the Graphical Editing Framework and the Eclipse Modeling Framework20040738453161
LANs to WANs(c) The Complete Management Guide20031580535720
Software Engineering Measurement20030849315034
The Art of Photoshop for Digital Photographers20060672327139
Professional JMS20001861004931
WiMAX. Technology for Broadband Wireless Access20070470028084
Camtasia Studio 4. The Definitive Guide20071598220373
Telecommunications Essentials20050201760320
International Project Management20030470578823
Mobile Usability(c) How Nokia Changed the Face of the Mobile Phone20050071385142
Mongrel. Serving, Deploying, and Extending Your Ruby Applications20069812836357
Cisco Multiservice Switching Networks20021587050684
QuantumPM - Microsoft Office Project Server 2003 Unleashed20050672327430
Mobile and Wireless Design Essentials20050471214191
RFID Field Guide(c) Deploying Radio Frequency Identification Systems20060131853554
Skype. The Definitive Guide2004032140940X
IT Security. Risking the Corporation2003013101112X
Real World(c) Print Production20070321410181
An Introduction to Ultra Wideband Communication Systems20050131481037
Network Perimeter Security. Building Defense In-Depth20040849316286
Caution. Wireless Networking. Preventing a Data Disaster2003076457213X
Ruling the Root(c) Internet Governance and the Taming of Cyberspace20060262134128
Practical Guide to Software Quality Management20021580535275
Cross-Platform Web Services Using C# and Java20051584502622
The MathML Handbook20031584502495
Definitive Guide to Excel VBA20021584502533
ITV Handbook. Technologies and Standards20030131003127
Project Management for Construction19990137312660
Malicious Mobile Code. Virus Protection for Windows2001156592682X
Ajax for Web Application Developers20070672329123
Integrated Project Management20050071466266
SyncML. Synchronizing and Managing Your Mobile Data20010130093696
Newton[ap]s Telecom Dictionary2004979387345
IBM WebSphere Portal V5 A Guide for Portlet Application Development20040738498513
Patterns. Pervasive Portals20020738427772
Preventative Programming Techniques. Avoid and Correct Common Mistakes20021584502576
MPLS and Next-Generation Networks(c) Foundations for NGN and Enterprise Virtualization20061587201208
Call Center Operation(c) Design, Operation, and Maintenance2003155558277X
Apple Pro Training Series Logic Pro 7 and Logic Express 72005032125614X
Maximum Accessibility(c) Making Your Web Site More Usable for Everyone20020201774224
Six Sigma Fundamentals. A Complete Guide to the System, Methods and Tools2003156327292X
Wireless Security and Privacy(c) Best Practices and Design Techniques20020201760347
Classification Methods for Remotely Sensed Data20011420090720
Show 61-120/167

Flylib.com © 2008-2017.
If you may any questions please contact us: flylib@qtcs.net