Mathematics

Investigative Data Mining for Security and Criminal Detection20050750676132
Algorithms in Java, Part 1-420020201361205
Java Number Cruncher. The Java Programmer's Guide to Numerical Computing20010130460419
Beginning Math and Physics for Game Programmers20040735713901
Six Sigma and Beyond. Design for Six Sigma (Vol. 6)20031574443151
Six Sigma and Beyond. Statistical Process Control (Vol. 4)20031574443135
Six Sigma and Beyond. Statistics and Probability20031574443127
GDI+ Programming with C#2003073561265X
ERP & Data Warehousing in Organizations. Issues and Challenges20021931777497
Python Standard Library20000596000960
Interprocess Communication in Linux20010130460427
SQL Tips & Techniques20001931841454
Suschnost' tehnologii SOM00201634465
C++ FAQs20050201845199
Testing Extreme Programming20050321113551
Killer Game Programming in Java20060596007302
Java Oracle Database Development20020130462187
Microsoft Ole Db 2.0 Programmer's Reference and Data Access SDK19980735605904
Beyond Software Architecture[c] Creating and Sustaining Winning Solutions 2005201775948
Oracle9iR2 Data Warehousing20051555582877
TruCluster Server Handbook20051555582591
The UML Profile for Framework Architectures20000201675188
Computer Systems Performance Evaluation and Prediction20021555582605
Statistics Hacks20040596101643
Essential System Administration20020596003439
Programming Active Server Pages19961572317000
Linux Desk Reference20000130619892
Professional JMS20001861004931
Secrets of the Game Business20051584502827
Fractals and Chaos Simplified for the Life Sciences20050195120248
Ltd Mandelbrot Set International Advanced Microsoft Visual Basics 6. 019971572318937
Learn Encryption Techniques with Basic and C++20051556225989
Dynamic HTML in Action19990735605637
Inside Atl19981572318589
Migrating to NetWare 4.119951562055232
Extreme Programming Perspectives20050201770059
Applying Enterprise Javabeans20030201702673
Insider Power Techniques for Microsoft Windows XP20050735618968
Database Access with Visual Basic. NET20030672323435
Data Mining(c) Opportunities and Challenges20031591400511
Teach Yourself Oracle8 in 21 Days19970672311593
Building an Optimizing Compiler1997155558179X
Java Virtual Machine19961565921941
Security+ Certification Training Kit20020735618224
Microsoft Press - Desktop Applications with Microsoft Visual C++ 6. 0. MCSD Training Kit19990735607958
Microsoft Press - Microsoft SQL Server 7. 0 System Administration Training Kit19991572318279
Java 1.4 Game Programming20031556229631
Software Engineering Measurement20030849315034
Multidimensional Databases(c) Problems and Solutions20031591400538
Secure Messaging with Microsoft Exchange Server 20002003735618763
Microsoft Press Staff - MCSE. Microsoft SQL Server 2000 Database Design and Implementation Training Kit2001073561248X
Understanding Thin-Client. Server Computing19971572317442
High Performance Oracle Database Automation 20051576101525
Database Design for Mere Mortals[c] A Hands-On Guide to Relational Database Design 20020201694719
Practical Guide to Software Quality Management20021580535275
The MathML Handbook20031584502495
Illustrated UNIX System V01556221878
Core JSTL[c] Mastering the JSP Standard Tag Library 2005131001531
Python Programming with the JavaT Class Libraries. A Tutorial for Building Web and Enterprise Applications with Jython20010201616165
HTTP. The Definitive Guide20011565925092
Show 1-60/121



Flylib.com © 2008-2017.
If you may any questions please contact us: flylib@qtcs.net