Management

ISO 9001(c) 2000 Quality Management System Design20031580535267
SAP R. 3 for Everyone. Step-by-Step Instructions, Practical Advice, and Other Tips and Tricks for Working with SAP20030131860852
Passing the PMP Exam. How to Take It and Pass It20030131860070
Six Sigma Tool Navigator(c) The Master Guide for Teams20051563272954
The Project Management Question and Answer Book20040814471641
PMP Project Management Professional Study Guide20040071626735
The Frontiers of Project Management Research20021880410745
Business Intelligence Roadmap20030201784203
Making Sense of Change Management20030749453109
Competency-Based Human Resource Management20030891061746
The Lean Six Sigma Pocket Toolbook. A Quick Reference Guide to Nearly 100 Tools for Improving Process Quality, Speed, and Complexity200371441190
ERP & Data Warehousing in Organizations. Issues and Challenges20021931777497
Logistics and Retail Management20030749454075
Lean Six Sigma for Service. How to Use Lean Speed and Six Sigma Quality to Improve Services and Transactions20030071418210
What Is Lean Six Sigma2005007142668X
Quantitative Methods in Project Management20031932159150
Project Management JumpStart20050782136001
Identifying and Managing Project Risk 20050814413404
Introducing Microsoft Office InfoPath 20060735619522
You Don't Have to Do It Alone(c) How to Involve Others to Get Things Done2006157675278X
On the Ball. What You Can Learn About Business from America's Sports Leaders2003013100963X
Agile Project Management(c) How to Succeed in the Face of Changing Project Requirements20060814471765
Thinking Beyond Technology. Creating New Value in Business20021403902550
Managing the Knowledge - HR's Strategic Role20030750655666
The Headcount Solution. How to Cut Compensation Costs and Keep Your Best People20020071402993
Powerhouse Partners. A Blueprint for Building Organizational Culture for Breakaway Results20030891061959
Leadership Passages. The Personal and Professional Transitions That Make or Break a Leader20030787974277
A Practical Approach to WBEM[s]CIM Management 2006849323061
Rath & Strong's Six Sigma Team Pocket Guide20030071417567
Complex IT project management(c) 16 steps to success20040849319323
A Business and Its Beliefs .The Ideas That Helped Build IBM200371418598
TCP/IP Network Administration20011591402514
A Carrot a Day. A Daily Dose of Recognition for Your Employees20031586855069
The Naked Employee. How Technology Is Compromising Workplace Privacy20030814471498
Addressing the Human Capital Crisis in the Federal Government. A Knowledge Management Perspective20030750677139
For the Practicing Manager. Building Your Team's Morale, Pride and Spirit20031882197860
Bids, Tenders and Proposals. Winning Business Through Best Practice20030749454202
Inventing the Organizations of the 21st Century2005026263273X
The Accountable Organization. Reclaiming Integrity, Restoring Trust20030891061851
The Top Consultant. Developing Your Skills for Greater Effectiveness20030749442530
Executive's Guide to Web Services20030471266523
How Great Decisions Get Made. 10 Easy Steps for Reaching Agreement on Even the Toughest Issues20030814407935
How to Do Everything with Microsoft Office InfoPath 200320060072231270
Semantics in Business Systems(c) The Savvy Manager's Guide20051558609172
Practical Service Level Management. Delivering High-Quality Web-Based Services2003158705079X
Ruling the Root(c) Internet Governance and the Taming of Cyberspace20060262134128
Running the Successful Hi-Tech Project Office20051580533736
The Complete Project Management Office Handbook20051420046802
Staying Power. 30 Secrets Invincible Executives Use for Getting to the Top - and Staying There20030071395172
How to Cheat at IT Project Management20051597490377
Inescapable Data. Harnessing the Power of Convergence20050137026730
Project Management Step by Step. The Proven, Practical Guide to Running a Successful Project, Every Time20060273707884
How to Negotiate Effectively20030749448202
Microsoft Office Outlook 2007 Step by Step20070735625840
Tools for Team Leadership. Delivering the X-Factor in Team eXcellence20030891063862
Project Leadership20050071388672
Intercultural Management20020749435828
Project Management Training20041562863649
Change Management in Transition Economies. Integrating Corporate Strategy, Structure and Culture20031403901635
Radical Project Management20020130094862
Show 1-60/71



Flylib.com © 2008-2017.
If you may any questions please contact us: flylib@qtcs.net